Entered Parliament during the Electoral Period

The following Members entered the Danish Parliament after the general election on the 18th of June 2015.

Entered as a Member on
4. maj 2018
Gave up his/her seat on
4. maj 2018
Entered as a Member on
9. april 2018
Gave up his/her seat on
9. april 2018
Entered as a Member on
11. december 2017
Gave up his/her seat on
11. december 2017
Entered as a Member on
8. august 2016
Gave up his/her seat on
8. august 2016
Entered as a Member on
4. april 2016
Gave up his/her seat on
4. april 2016
Entered as a Member on
3. marts 2016
Gave up his/her seat on
3. marts 2016
Entered as a Member on
12. januar 2016
Gave up his/her seat on
12. januar 2016